Startliste 2014

Startliste for Ganløse-ringen:

Nr Chip Start tid Navn Køn Distance Klub
393 4DH8BEE 12:00:00 Alexander Mundt M 30 km Helsingør Svømmeklub
394 8EN3389 12:00:30 Allan Hendrichsen M 30 km Ganløse tri center
395 2ZH5ZN9 12:01:00 Anders Krøll M 30 km Team Synergy Cycling
396 9RMVRTZ 12:01:30 Andreas Top Adler M 30 km Ninjas
397 0FN42KX 12:02:00 Anne Line Kjærholm Jørgensen K 30 km ALOT
398 9NM8751 12:02:30 Benn Johnson M 30 km Brønshøj Tri
399 0XMDVM4 12:03:00 Bo Ekkelund M 30 km Ninjas
400 4WHHE9X 12:03:30 Brian Sjælland M 30 km Ganløse Tri-Center
401 4ZMPB3W 12:04:00 Camilla Nerstrøm K 30 km KTK86
402 2YMSWCY 12:04:30 Camilla Theut Severinsen K 30 km KTK86
403 4GM8W69 12:05:00 Casper Walsøe M 30 km DK3650Cycling
404 8TK1H6G 12:05:30 Claus E. Due M 30 km TRI4
405 8EK7Z49 12:06:00 Claus Petersen M 30 km TRI4
406 2MKBM5D 12:06:30 Daniel Nykvist Larsen M 30 km Haretri
407 8DNWWD4 12:07:00 Dannie Wind M 30 km Karlslunde Tri
408 2FHBP1W 12:07:30 David Arge Klevang Pedersen M 30 km KTK86
409 8YM24F3 12:08:00 Flemming Steen M 30 km KTK86
410 9XHAH64 12:08:30 Gabor Klöczl M 30 km Team Mermaid
411 9MN86SE 12:09:00 Henrik Ertner M 30 km Skovshoved Tri klub
412 4WKF2BF 12:09:30 Henrik Fried M 30 km LSK-TRI
413 1DMS688 12:10:00 Hong Suong Han M 30 km DK3650Cycling
414 1ZNB6KE 12:10:30 Jakob Friis schmidt M 30 km trinordic friends
415 8THM0TP 12:11:00 Jakob Grønbæk M 30 km LAMONT CYCLING TEAM
416 1DKP8B8 12:11:30 Jan Palmø M 30 km Holbæk Svømme Klub Triathlon
417 1GHZTFF 12:12:00 Janni Dam-Nielsen K 30 km ABC
418 4KNB2FT 12:12:30 Jeanne Hautop Enevoldsen K 30 km ALOT
419 2NHXEBW 12:13:00 Jens Andersen M 30 km Holbæk Svømme Klub Triathlon
420 1SKKGX7 12:13:30 Jesper Bjerggaard M 30 km Team Synergy Cycling
421 4DMCPAR 12:14:00 Jesper James M 30 km Holbæk Cykelsport
422 8DNFFKS 12:14:30 Jesper Lund M 30 km København
423 8TH0EA8 12:15:00 Jimmy Bredow M 30 km Tri4
424 8TM6948 12:15:30 Johan Frandsen M 30 km Kvik tri team
425 4ZM500V 12:16:00 John Frejlev M 30 km LFCK
426 0FM420Y 12:16:30 Jon Thoe Nielsen M 30 km KTK86
427 9XNZK2X 12:17:00 Kai Damberg M 30 km ACK
428 2MNCNP8 12:17:30 Kamilla Vallin K 30 km Team Rytger
429 1GNXPXM 12:18:00 Ken Nordenskjold M 30 km HareTri
430 4WNWEM6 12:18:30 Kenneth Bendtsen M 30 km Holbæk Cykelsport
431 0XNMN21 12:19:00 Kenneth Lindegaard M 30 km Brøndby Cykel Motion
432 4ZM3K9X 12:19:30 Lars Bødker M 30 km Holbæk Svømme Klub Triathlon
433 1EMS89D 12:20:00 Lasse Jakobsen M 30 km Hvidovre CK
434 4WHGF49 12:20:30 Louise Feld K 30 km JYCC
435 9RN3W7Y 12:21:00 Mads Jørgensen M 30 km KTK86
436 9NHSANG 12:21:30 Marc Stefan Jauner M 30 km KTK86
437 9XM9TF9 12:22:00 Maria Rask Mylius M 30 km Ganløse Tri-Center
438 8TN1M23 12:22:30 Martin Kølbæk M 30 km Team Synergy Cycling
439 4ZM3VAP 12:23:00 Martin Lindau-Skands M 30 km COWI IF
440 1GN7TAR 12:23:30 Martin Walsøe M 30 km DK3650Cycling
441 8EK6XAN 12:24:00 Michael Barfoed M 30 km ABC
442 8EMKARY 12:24:30 Michael Sørensen M 30 km Tri4
443 0FHMP7R 12:25:00 Mikkel Soelberg M 30 km Ganløse Tri Center
444 2AKMDKZ 12:25:30 Morten Duelund M 30 km SLCK SmartGuard
445 2FNYZZR 12:26:00 Morten Højberg Wraa M 30 km Team Synergy
446 2ANPXCP 12:26:30 Morten Strømstad M 30 km KTK86
447 1WM6Y5W 12:27:00 Morten Truelsen M 30 km KTK86
448 2WH8RAE 12:27:30 Nanna Keiding Petersen K 30 km KTK86
449 9AKWKTN 12:28:00 Nicholas Poulsen M 30 km 2tri
450 2AM6P91 12:28:30 Nicolai Ellehuus M 30 km KTK86
451 2AKED09 12:29:00 Nicolai Holm Jensen M 30 km KTK86
452 4ZN8XB3 12:29:30 Nicolai Søberg-Hansen M 30 km KTK86
453 9AMNTBT 12:30:00 Nina Bach Pedersen K 30 km Tri4
454 2ZHEXFZ 12:35:00 Ole Bistrup M 30 km DK3650Cycling
455 4WHFVM4 12:35:30 Pernille Gadd K 30 km Holbæk Svømme Klub Triathlon
456 1ZN50FH 12:36:00 Peter Christensen M 30 km Hillerød Politi Idrætsforening
457 2ZME86Z 12:36:30 Peter Larsen M 30 km Møbeltransport Danmark
458 1ZHNVSK 12:37:00 Peter Møller M 30 km Amager cr
459 2ZHSSNT 12:37:30 Peter Thygesen M 30 km KTK86
460 1YND80H 12:38:00 Povl Aage M 30 km TRI4
461 4KMS8CS 12:38:30 Rasmus Nederby Michelsen M 30 km Holbæk Svømme Klub Triatlon
462 9FMX7N2 12:39:00 Rebecca Ilsøe K 30 km Ktk86
463 2KHSG4Z 12:39:30 Rene Andersen M 30 km Tri4
464 8SK9ARM 12:40:00 Rie Buchardt Christansen K 30 km KTK86
465 2ZN3MC5 12:40:30 Rikke Mørkeberg Poulsen K 30 km 2tri
466 2ZHD7RY 12:41:00 Rolf Kjøller M 30 km HMTBK
467 1SNX79Y 12:41:30 Sebastian Hartvigsen M 30 km ABC
468 8DNFSK8 12:42:00 Steen Jespersen M 30 km Roskilde Tri
469 9MHWZYN 12:42:30 Steffen Mattrup Lund-Hansen M 30 km Ganløse Tri-Center
470 0FKPEB3 12:43:00 Sune Mejlvang M 30 km KTK86
471 4DHCCWB 12:43:30 Søren Egedal Carlsen M 30 km Ganløse Tri-Center
472 4EMKC1M 12:44:00 Tim Bendtsen M 30 km Holbæk cykelsport
473 1DMAAZN 12:44:30 Tommy Sejdenfaden M 30 km Amager Cykel Ring
474 1SN0F6M 12:45:00 Torsten Mariegaard M 30 km Ninjas
475 7NK9TGT 12:45:30 Ulrik Oldenburg M 30 km HYDRO-CON/Trinord
495 1SMZM3D 12:46:00 Christian Nørlyng M 30 km
496 2ANMER6 12:46:30 Maria Andersen K 30 km OOB-SLGI
497 2AMM5XS 12:47:00 Mads Fogh Rasmussen M 30 km OOB-SLGI
498 4YMM32Z 12:47:30 Dennis Viuf M 30 km Karslunde Tri
499 4ZNSNVR 12:48:00 Hans Bjørn Kyllesbech M 30 km Karslunde Tri
476 9XKXVRV 12:48:30 Dennis Thrane Wachmann M 20 km Team W multisport
477 9MKKNBP 12:49:00 Gitte Drøger K 20 km Islev Triathlon Klub
478 9AHAYPP 12:49:30 Helle Due K 20 km TRI4
479 2NNF9P5 12:50:00 Jacob Christensen M 20 km 2Tri
480 8SN9648 12:50:30 Lars Nielsen M 20 km Ganløse Tri-Center
481 4GH61VT 12:51:00 Laura Fraas Johnsen K 20 km FitnessDK Tri
482 4YMVTWS 12:51:30 Lennart Johansen M 20 km CC Grøndal – glasklart.dk
483 1EMSMY4 12:52:00 Louise Feld K 20 km JYCC
484 9FNBDNS 12:52:30 Marcel Moesgaard M 20 km Tri4
485 0XMZ23V 12:53:00 Martin Middelboe Frederiksen M 20 km
486 9RHSKH7 12:53:30 Mikkel Laursen M 20 km OOB
487 4WHAZDD 12:54:00 Mona Rasmussen K 20 km teamræs
488 2KK0NW5 12:54:30 Robert Benjamin Andersen M 20 km Islev Triathlon Klub / Danish Sports Academy
489 1EMAD7E 12:55:00 Ronni Andersen M 20 km Privat
490 3EH0XWA 12:55:30 Søren Rocket Treager M 20 km brøndby tri
491 1DK84XH 12:56:00 Thomas Dahl Larsen M 20 km Karlsunde Tri
492 4YKP1TF 12:56:30 Tine Frejlev K 20 km LFCK
493 4TN907Y 12:57:00 Marius Mørkeberg Poulsen M 10 km 2tri
494 4GN6H7M 12:57:30 Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen M 10 km 2tri